RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Kellenberg Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Uniondale, New York
you RUN the place
1400 Glenn Curtiss Blvd, Uniondale, New York, 11553, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Christopher Emerson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - CHSAA Junior Weight and Novice
Published by
ArmoryTrack.org
Jan 7th 2014, 5:48pm
Comments
CHSAA Junior Weight and Novice
- Jan 5, 2014
New Balance Track & Field Center at The Armory, The Armory, 216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, NY, US, 10032
« Filter Results by Team: »
Archbishop Molloy
Archbishop Stepinac
Byram Hills
Cardinal Hayes
Chaminade
Cristo Rey
Croton Harmon
Fordham Prep
Harrison
Hendrick Hudson
Holy Cross
Holy Trinity
Iona Preparatory
John F Kennedy Catholic
Kellenberg
Lakeland/Panas
Monsignor Farrell
Monsignor Mc Clancy
Mt Saint Michael
Nanuet
New Rochelle
North Rockland
Notre Dame Academy
Pearl River
Regis
Sacred Heart Academy
Somers
St Anthony's
St Francis Prep
St John The Baptist
St Johns Preparatory
St Joseph's by the Sea
St Peters H S For Girls
St Raymonds-Boys
Ursuline School
White Plains
Xavier
Yonkers
Men:
55m
|
300m
|
600m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x55m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x55m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Mens 55m JR. Weight SMJ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Viltres, Aaron
Mt Saint Michael
06.40
nwi
1
6
2
Musella, Lucas
Kellenberg
06.50
nwi
1
4
3
Piloco, Nick
Archbishop Stepi
06.90
nwi
1
3
4
Fucigna, Emmet
Fordham Prep
07.10
nwi
1
2
5
Cornico, Ed
Iona Preparatory
07.40
nwi
1
1
Mens 55m Midget SMJ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mohsin, Harris
Archbishop Mollo
07.50
nwi
1
6
2
Sullivan, Ned
Fordham Prep
07.70
nwi
1
4
3
Rodney, LinPaul
St Joseph's by t
08.00
nwi
1
3
4
Verrilli, Michael
St Joseph's by t
09.50
nwi
1
2
Mens 55m Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeMarco, Nicholas
Chaminade
06.80
nwi
1
6
2
Moore, Justin
Holy Cross
06.80
nwi
1
4
3
Haff, Ryan
Chaminade
06.90
nwi
1
3
4
Irving, Jason
Kellenberg
07.00
nwi
1
2
5
Tosun, Conner
St John The Bapt
07.10
nwi
1
1
6
Jones, Keith
Mt Saint Michael
07.10
nwi
1
7
Legagneur, Christian
St John The Bapt
07.20
nwi
1
8
Musso, James
Kellenberg
07.30
nwi
1
Mens 55m Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeMarco, Nicholas
Chaminade
06.70
nwi
2
2
Moore, Justin
Holy Cross
06.90
nwi
2
2
Irving, Jason
Kellenberg
06.90
nwi
4
2
Legagneur, Patrice
St John The Bapt
06.90
nwi
1
2
Tosun, Conner
St John The Bapt
06.90
nwi
3
6
Musso, James
Kellenberg
07.10
nwi
3
6
Jones, Keith
Mt Saint Michael
07.10
nwi
4
6
Haff, Ryan
Chaminade
07.10
nwi
1
9
Rigsbee, Bretton
Mt Saint Michael
07.20
nwi
5
9
Johnson, Joshua
Fordham Prep
07.20
nwi
2
11
Lopez, David
Mt Saint Michael
07.30
nwi
4
11
Guardado, Ellias
St Francis Prep
07.30
nwi
6
11
White, Jack
St John The Bapt
07.30
nwi
1
14
Beyers, Christopher
Kellenberg
07.40
nwi
7
14
Bianco, David
Chaminade
07.40
nwi
4
14
Kukaj, Arben
Archbishop Stepi
07.40
nwi
5
14
Noel, Nicholas
Archbishop Stepi
07.40
nwi
3
18
Mesa, Chris
Archbishop Mollo
07.50
nwi
1
18
Okolo, Obianeze
Iona Preparatory
07.50
nwi
2
18
Jones, Michael
St Joseph's by t
07.50
nwi
6
18
Ravella, Joseph
St Anthony's
07.50
nwi
4
18
Carrera, Marc
St Peters H S Fo
07.50
nwi
3
23
Maggio, Ryan
St Anthony's
07.60
nwi
5
23
Hein, Gustav
Monsignor Mc Cla
07.60
nwi
7
23
Rivera, Zeth
St Joseph's by t
07.60
nwi
3
23
Russo, Michael
St Anthony's
07.60
nwi
1
27
Cardona, Julian
Archbishop Stepi
07.70
nwi
5
27
Malik, Justin
St Peters H S Fo
07.70
nwi
2
29
Lewis, Malcolm
Iona Preparatory
07.80
nwi
3
30
Dalce, Marc
St Francis Prep
07.90
nwi
6
30
Mandry, Robert
St Joseph's by t
07.90
nwi
7
30
Jobson, Micah
Mt Saint Michael
07.90
nwi
4
30
Zgaljardic, Marco
Kellenberg
07.90
nwi
5
34
Spinelli, Vincent
St Joseph's by t
08.00
nwi
2
35
Pinho, Francisco
Kellenberg
08.10
nwi
7
35
Gaug, Christopher
St Anthony's
08.10
nwi
5
35
Buzzetta, Christopher
Kellenberg
08.10
nwi
6
38
Lewis, Bobby
Iona Preparatory
08.20
nwi
1
39
DiNicolo, Nicholas
Fordham Prep
08.40
nwi
6
40
Pillco, Mark
Xavier
08.70
nwi
7
41
Piloco, Kyle
Archbishop Stepi
08.80
nwi
6
Mens 55m Submidget SMJ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Figura, Anthony
Fordham Prep
07.10
nwi
1
6
2
Garcia, Kevin
St Raymonds-Boys
07.20
nwi
1
4
3
Francisco, Lorenzo
St Joseph's by t
07.50
nwi
1
3
4
Roman, Adaniel
Mt Saint Michael
07.60
nwi
1
2
5
Porpora, Joseph
Iona Preparatory
08.00
nwi
1
1
6
Cerpa, Matthew
Iona Preparatory
08.80
nwi
1
7
Bond, Chris
Iona Preparatory
09.00
nwi
1
Mens 300m JR. Weight SMJ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gasparini, Joseph
Kellenberg
39.70
1
6
2
Cornico, Ed
Iona Preparatory
40.00
1
4
3
Stier, CJ
Fordham Prep
40.80
1
3
4
Castillo, Robert
Mt Saint Michael
42.60
1
2
5
Cordts, Eric
Regis
43.80
2
1
6
Schuerger, John
Iona Preparatory
44.20
2
7
Ryan, Liam
Iona Preparatory
46.10
1
8
Harding, Brian
Kellenberg
46.40
1
9
Medina, Fernando
Fordham Prep
50.10
2
10
Burns, Travis
Fordham Prep
51.90
2
11
Adon, Anderson
Fordham Prep
52.80
3
12
Zimmerer, Leonhard
Xavier
54.60
3
12
Greer, Robert
Iona Preparatory
54.60
2
Mens 300m Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Magwood, Derrick
St John The Bapt
38.30
1
6
2
Richardson, Brendon
St John The Bapt
38.70
2
4
3
Dingle, Tyler
Holy Trinity
38.90
10
2.50
3
Vassell, Eric
Mt Saint Michael
38.90
1
2.50
5
Reich, Joseph
Chaminade
39.10
4
1
6
Charvat, Noah
St John The Bapt
39.20
1
7
Fitzgerald, Joel
Mt Saint Michael
39.40
5
8
Harding, Destyn
Mt Saint Michael
39.90
2
9
Defreitas, Andrew
Xavier
40.00
15
9
Durant, Dawson
St Francis Prep
40.00
1
11
Parlato, Peter
St Anthony's
40.40
1
12
Castillo, Emmanuel
Xavier
41.10
16
13
Kimmons, Kenneth
Kellenberg
41.20
18
13
Lafferty, Ciaran
Iona Preparatory
41.20
16
13
Smith, Elias
St Anthony's
41.20
9
16
Santos, Maynard
St Johns Prepara
41.30
10
16
Brites, Anthony
Chaminade
41.30
3
18
Lee, Kevin
Chaminade
41.40
4
18
Cook, Alexander
Fordham Prep
41.40
5
18
Cossaro, Brandon
Chaminade
41.40
7
21
Harvey, Justin
Kellenberg
41.60
2
21
Kenny, Jack
Chaminade
41.60
3
23
Lombardi, Owen
Fordham Prep
41.70
5
24
Bryan, Sean
St Anthony's
41.80
8
24
Dunkley, Hakeem
Mt Saint Michael
41.80
6
24
Sciortino, Nicholas
Chaminade
41.80
12
27
Rosario, Vincent
St Francis Prep
41.90
3
27
Almodovar, Phllip
Chaminade
41.90
2
29
Hermonstyne, Canaann
St Francis Prep
42.00
1
30
Armioia, John
Kellenberg
42.10
19
31
Kelly, Rob
St John The Bapt
42.20
4
31
Krumholz, Aidan
St Anthony's
42.20
9
31
Crowe, Brian
Chaminade
42.20
6
34
Lillis, Jack
Xavier
42.30
14
35
Boyd, Harrison
St Anthony's
42.40
7
35
O'Neill, Jack
Fordham Prep
42.40
2
37
Watson, Joshua
Iona Preparatory
42.60
5
37
Crowe, Matthew
Chaminade
42.60
14
39
Harding III, Bobby
Xavier
42.70
10
40
Gude, Daniel
St Anthony's
42.80
8
41
Capograsso, Frank
Monsignor Farrel
42.90
5
42
Sisinni, Matt
St John The Bapt
43.10
3
43
Zhu, Ge (Kevin)
St Anthony's
43.20
20
44
Ajarar, Amin
Cristo Rey
43.30
23
44
Boateng, Julius
Cardinal Hayes
43.30
14
44
Wolf, Robert
Holy Trinity
43.30
13
47
Olsen, Tim
St John The Bapt
43.40
6
47
Patterson, Brian
Xavier
43.40
10
49
Hendry, Justin
Holy Trinity
43.50
18
50
Cisco, Andre
St Anthony's
43.60
9
50
Internicola, James
St Joseph's by t
43.60
7
52
Timmins, Jonathan
Chaminade
43.70
6
52
Mtfari, Salim
Xavier
43.70
14
54
Kelly, John
Monsignor Farrel
43.80
4
55
Chen, Michael
Xavier
43.90
18
56
Reitano, Christopher
Fordham Prep
44.20
3
57
Calix, John
St Johns Prepara
44.30
13
58
Lyn, Paul
St Anthony's
44.40
8
59
von Kessel, Christopher
Fordham Prep
44.50
12
60
Dinh, Johnathon
St Francis Prep
44.60
3
61
McSweeney, Patrick
Monsignor Farrel
44.70
11
61
Walsh, Thomas
St Joseph's by t
44.70
7
61
Arellano, Jack
Fordham Prep
44.70
13
61
Ford, Noah
St John The Bapt
44.70
5
65
Gutierrez, Nicolas
Holy Cross
44.80
12
66
Casella, Christopher
Chaminade
44.90
9
66
Jean-Marie, Sebastian
St Anthony's
44.90
10
68
Andreopoulos, Gregory
Chaminade
45.00
8
69
Brennan, Peter
Chaminade
45.10
11
69
Hartel, John
Holy Trinity
45.10
15
69
Jin, Weiliang
Holy Cross
45.10
12
72
Lynch, Tom
Archbishop Mollo
45.20
6
72
Pugni, Jon
Iona Preparatory
45.20
7
72
Belotte, Kenleigh
Holy Trinity
45.20
16
72
Mortimer, Ryan
St Anthony's
45.20
9
76
Castro, Immanuel
Cristo Rey
45.30
24
76
Luna, Ariel
Holy Trinity
45.30
18
78
Esposito, Chris
Fordham Prep
45.40
14
78
Giudice, Mark
Monsignor Farrel
45.40
11
80
McDonnell, Tyler
Holy Trinity
45.50
17
80
Mazzie, Martin
Holy Cross
45.50
13
82
Blake, Isaiah
Xavier
45.60
19
83
O'Rourke, James
St Anthony's
45.70
15
83
Miller, Jonathan
Iona Preparatory
45.70
10
85
Alvarez, Christian
Iona Preparatory
45.80
17
85
Petite, Jon
Xavier
45.80
15
87
Carbone, Nick
Archbishop Stepi
45.90
8
87
Luisi, Chris
Monsignor Farrel
45.90
11
89
Scavone, Peter
St John The Bapt
46.00
6
90
Tran, Dominic
Holy Trinity
46.40
18
90
Johnson, Matthew
Fordham Prep
46.40
17
90
Beglane, Patrick
Kellenberg
46.40
19
90
Barclay, Sean
Chaminade
46.40
11
90
Peers, Liam
Chaminade
46.40
12
95
Yumiguano, Jefferson
Archbishop Mollo
46.50
24
95
Cafiero, Nicholas
Chaminade
46.50
7
97
Piccione, Matthew
Monsignor Farrel
46.70
11
97
Velez, John
Xavier
46.70
16
99
Codignotto, Antonio
Chaminade
46.80
9
100
Villegas, Gianni
Xavier
46.90
16
100
Moonan, Tanner
Chaminade
46.90
8
102
Odume, Chike
Fordham Prep
47.10
17
103
Odume, Chima
Fordham Prep
47.60
15
103
Mitchell, Sean
St Anthony's
47.60
21
105
Leone, Nicholas
Fordham Prep
47.80
14
106
Riveria, Jonathan
Xavier
47.90
19
106
Cava, Thomas
Kellenberg
47.90
20
106
Ramos, Brandon
St Johns Prepara
47.90
17
109
Cruz, Anthony
Xavier
48.20
22
109
Kenny, James
Iona Preparatory
48.20
18
111
Dipane, Michael
St Anthony's
48.30
21
111
Cassidy, John
Kellenberg
48.30
20
111
Ramsay, Ian
Holy Trinity
48.30
17
114
Russo, Christopher
St Anthony's
48.60
21
114
Young, Michael
St Anthony's
48.60
20
116
Sabat, Tomas
Xavier
48.90
21
117
Bovino, Michael
Chaminade
49.10
12
117
Slattery, Sean
Holy Trinity
49.10
16
119
Schubert, Austin
Kellenberg
49.30
22
119
Ortiz, Manuel
Archbishop Mollo
49.30
23
121
Vaccarelli, James
Holy Cross
49.50
13
122
Faccio, Richard
St Anthony's
49.60
20
123
Rosales-Hernandez, Alexi
Xavier
49.90
13
124
Broccole, Anthony
Iona Preparatory
50.50
23
125
Wlofson, Dylan
Chaminade
51.70
20
126
Silvestri, John
Fordham Prep
51.80
19
127
Day, Alex
Xavier
52.30
21
128
Lucey, Chris
St Joseph's by t
52.50
23
129
Pastilha, Joseph
Xavier
53.10
21
130
Chaparro, Fernando
Monsignor Mc Cla
53.20
23
131
Glass, James
Xavier
54.30
22
132
Espada, Trystan
Archbishop Mollo
57.70
24
133
Novaj, Florent
Xavier
58.70
22
134
King, Patrick
Fordham Prep
1:00.90
22
135
Rivera, Daniel
Fordham Prep
1:02.20
23
136
Scalisi, Joseph
Fordham Prep
1:03.10
15
--
Naughton, Rory
Iona Preparatory
DNF
4
--
Gruber, Sebastian
Iona Preparatory
DNF
4
Mens 300m Submidget SMJ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Certo, Craig
Fordham Prep
42.60
1
6
2
Mancuso, Joseph
Iona Preparatory
43.90
1
4
3
Drysdale, Adrian
St Raymonds-Boys
44.50
2
3
4
Hernandez, Andrew
Xavier
45.00
1
2
5
Jimenez, Eric
Archbishop Stepi
46.90
1
1
6
McBride, Lucas
Regis
48.70
2
7
Sweeney, John
Regis
49.30
2
8
Winters, Nathaniel
Regis
49.60
2
9
Cotza, Jr.
Fordham Prep
50.90
3
10
Fray, Brian
Fordham Prep
51.30
2
10
Look, Matthew
Fordham Prep
51.30
3
12
Hyer, William
Fordham Prep
51.60
1
13
Quispe, Joseph
Archbishop Mollo
51.80
3
14
Keane, Curtis
Fordham Prep
54.60
1
15
O'Hara, Liam
Xavier
55.80
3
Mens 600m JR. Weight SMJ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Romeo, Nick
Iona Preparatory
1:35.00
2
6
2
Shea, Connor
Iona Preparatory
1:38.80
2
4
3
Costello, Jake
Iona Preparatory
1:41.30
2
3
4
Pizzella, Austin
Archbishop Mollo
1:42.50
2
2
5
Iannotti, Jack
Iona Preparatory
1:42.80
3
1
6
Cardinale, Joe
Archbishop Mollo
1:43.70
3
7
Santos, Nicolas
Fordham Prep
1:44.10
2
8
Kettyle, Chris
Monsignor Farrel
1:45.80
1
9
Eustace, Edward
Fordham Prep
1:46.10
2
10
Mendoza, Christopher
St Anthony's
1:46.40
1
11
Gallagher, Michael
Fordham Prep
1:47.50
3
12
Meno, Alberto
Xavier
1:48.60
3
13
Martinez, Alejandro
Fordham Prep
1:50.20
3
14
McGorry, Jack
St Anthony's
1:51.50
1
15
Heenan, Ryan
Xavier
1:51.80
1
16
Campa, Nicholas
St Anthony's
1:52.90
1
17
Tlockowski, Nicholas
St Anthony's
1:53.30
1
18
Lewis, Zion
Xavier
1:53.50
3
19
Iacobucci, Michael
Xavier
1:54.60
3
20
Caruso, Michael
Fordham Prep
1:54.90
3
21
Simel, Nick
Xavier
1:55.20
3
22
Jensen, Nicholas
St Anthony's
1:56.60
1
23
Delmond, Robert
Chaminade
2:02.90
1
24
Dougherty, Evan
St Anthony's
2:03.90
1
25
Imbornoni, Patrick
Chaminade
2:07.80
1
26
DaSilva, Tyler
St Anthony's
2:11.20
1
Mens 600m Midget SMJ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gooden, Arthur
Fordham Prep
1:36.20
1
6
2
Lewin, Pierce
Regis
1:39.70
1
4
3
Cruz, Ben
Fordham Prep
1:42.60
1
3
4
Wiles, Hunter
Fordham Prep
1:42.80
1
2
5
Emmons, Kieran
Regis
1:44.20
1
1
6
Bartee, Ryan
Iona Preparatory
1:44.70
2
7
Reicher, Cameron
Iona Preparatory
1:45.40
1
8
Frias, Enmanuel
Fordham Prep
1:47.90
2
9
Rohrbacher, Maximilian
Xavier
1:56.00
3
10
Avaricio, Michael
Archbishop Mollo
1:56.10
2
11
Stokes, Nicholas
Xavier
1:57.70
3
12
McBride, Lucas
Regis
2:00.90
3
13
Ioviero, Vincent
Xavier
2:01.20
3
14
Sweeney, John
Regis
2:02.10
2
15
Adamo, Patrick
Fordham Prep
2:03.40
2
16
Winters, Nathaniel
Regis
2:04.70
3
17
Lahiff, Ronan
Iona Preparatory
2:05.50
3
18
DiAngelis, Frank
Xavier
2:12.00
3
19
Lafferty, Kienan
Xavier
2:15.10
2
20
Ryan, Dorian
Xavier
2:15.70
2
Mens 600m Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Colter, Ted
Xavier
1:30.30
2
6
2
LaFemina, Mike
St John The Bapt
1:31.30
1
4
3
Reich, William
Chaminade
1:32.00
1
3
4
Mathieu, Chris
St John The Bapt
1:32.70
1
2
5
Holland, Ryan
St Peters H S Fo
1:33.40
2
1
6
Kiley, Scott
Chaminade
1:34.20
3
7
Doyle, John
Xavier
1:34.70
2
7
Kain, Ryan
St John The Bapt
1:34.70
3
9
Simpson, Elijah
Iona Preparatory
1:35.30
3
10
Martinez, Christian
St Peters H S Fo
1:36.60
3
11
Hamilton, Christian
Fordham Prep
1:37.90
1
12
Maldonado, Jose
Holy Trinity
1:38.00
3
13
Tesoriero, Anthony
Xavier
1:38.70
3
14
McVeigh, Frank
Xavier
1:38.80
2
15
Avery, Nicholas
St Anthony's
1:39.00
4
16
Leo, John
St John The Bapt
1:39.20
4
17
Duncklee, Michael
Kellenberg
1:39.70
2
18
Cooney, Joseph
Chaminade
1:39.80
3
18
Royte, Frank
Holy Cross
1:39.80
1
20
Tria, Gian Angelo
Xavier
1:40.30
3
21
Aquino, Louis
St Anthony's
1:40.80
2
22
Han, Hansen
Xavier
1:41.00
3
23
Maghak, William
Fordham Prep
1:41.40
4
23
Cossaro, Tristan
Chaminade
1:41.40
6
25
Ashton, Vincent
St Anthony's
1:41.90
4
26
Prosper, Dydro
Kellenberg
1:42.80
4
27
Rahal, Giorgio
Regis
1:45.00
4
28
Creegan, Liam
Xavier
1:45.60
6
29
Shevlin, Matt
Iona Preparatory
1:46.10
5
30
DeFrenza, Anthony
Xavier
1:46.50
6
31
Illers, Ethan
Iona Preparatory
1:46.60
4
32
Jost, Michael
Fordham Prep
1:46.80
4
33
Helm, Edward
St John The Bapt
1:46.90
5
34
Vukosa, Adam
Xavier
1:47.50
4
35
Bacon, Thomas
Fordham Prep
1:47.80
4
36
Mahon, Donovan
Chaminade
1:48.40
6
37
Nevola, Bryce
Chaminade
1:49.10
5
38
D'Armiento, Bobby
Iona Preparatory
1:49.70
4
39
Harkins, Peter
Iona Preparatory
1:50.40
5
40
Scott, Mason
Iona Preparatory
1:50.50
6
41
DeStefano, Joseph
Monsignor Mc Cla
1:50.80
5
42
Kwitny, James
Xavier
1:51.30
3
43
Gregg, Jack
Regis
1:51.40
4
44
Donnelly, Brian
St John The Bapt
1:52.80
5
45
Pullo, Luke
Chaminade
1:53.40
5
46
Wilson, Cameron
Iona Preparatory
1:53.80
6
47
Feerick, Billy
Xavier
1:54.60
6
48
Barrett, Justin
St Anthony's
1:54.90
6
48
Convey, Christopher
Chaminade
1:54.90
5
50
Emmanuele, Anthony
St Anthony's
1:55.10
6
51
Cottrell, Michael
Xavier
1:55.50
6
52
McGovern, Jack
Monsignor Farrel
1:56.00
5
53
O'Grady, Liam
Chaminade
2:02.20
6
54
Fusaro, Daniel
Monsignor Farrel
2:02.80
5
55
Ellams, Garrett
Monsignor Farrel
2:04.40
5
56
Harburg, Hans
Monsignor Farrel
2:09.40
5
57
Ziehl, John
Archbishop Mollo
2:12.40
6
--
Impelli, Matthew
Kellenberg
DQ
1
Mens 1000m Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moss, Kevin
St John The Bapt
2:47.20
1
6
2
Strzelinski, Christopher
Chaminade
2:48.60
1
4
3
DeMaio, Peter
St John The Bapt
2:49.20
1
3
4
Violino, Timothy
St Anthony's
2:49.50
1
2
5
Browne, Carey
St John The Bapt
2:50.90
1
1
6
Sherry, Cameron
Chaminade
2:52.80
1
7
Parisi, Bobby
Iona Preparatory
2:53.10
1
8
Vierling, Sean
St Anthony's
2:53.40
1
9
Richards, Conrad
St Francis Prep
2:56.70
1
10
Bomba, Kevin
Iona Preparatory
2:57.40
1
11
Palazzolo, Bryan
Chaminade
2:57.70
1
12
Dossie, Matthew
Chaminade
2:58.50
1
13
Sweeney, John
Chaminade
3:00.20
1
14
Hardy, Jack
Chaminade
3:01.90
2
15
Lipari, Robert
St Francis Prep
3:02.20
1
16
Imbornoni, Thomas
Chaminade
3:05.20
2
17
Fischer, Gavin
Chaminade
3:06.30
3
18
D'Angelo, Dominic
St Anthony's
3:07.20
3
18
Moran, James
Chaminade
3:07.20
2
20
Stark, Matthew
Holy Trinity
3:07.50
2
21
Sullivan, Patrick
Xavier
3:08.10
3
22
Beichert, Jack
Chaminade
3:08.70
3
23
Royte, Frank
Holy Cross
3:10.20
4
24
John, John
Archbishop Stepi
3:12.00
4
25
Sharkey, Alex
Chaminade
3:13.00
2
26
Hopkins, Tom
Monsignor Mc Cla
3:14.00
2
27
Brady, Donovan
Xavier
3:14.20
3
28
Amione, Henry
Holy Trinity
3:14.60
3
29
Hoerlein, Karl
Holy Trinity
3:15.20
3
30
mckay, ryan
Fordham Prep
3:15.90
3
31
Frost, William
Fordham Prep
3:16.10
2
32
Camacho, Kyle
Monsignor Mc Cla
3:16.70
2
33
Lunny, James
Xavier
3:18.50
3
34
Gutierrez, Nicolas
Holy Cross
3:19.50
4
35
DeNara, James
Chaminade
3:20.20
3
36
Carlson, Kevin
Holy Trinity
3:20.60
3
36
Vidal, Kyle
Iona Preparatory
3:20.60
2
38
Oruci, Alexander
Chaminade
3:21.30
3
39
Wisdom, Shadane
Mt Saint Michael
3:21.60
4
40
Falcone, Joseph
Monsignor Farrel
3:21.70
2
41
Harden, Peter
Monsignor Farrel
3:22.20
2
42
Perrigine, Daniel
Holy Trinity
3:22.40
3
43
Butkiewski, Brad
Monsignor Mc Cla
3:22.70
2
44
Pimentel, Tristan
Chaminade
3:22.90
4
45
Vega, Xaiver
Archbishop Stepi
3:23.50
4
46
Calix, John
St Johns Prepara
3:26.50
4
47
Cruz, Camilo
Cardinal Hayes
3:27.90
4
48
Lang, William
St Anthony's
3:32.80
4
49
DiAngelis, Frank
Xavier
3:33.10
4
50
Reda, Nicholas
St Anthony's
3:33.60
4
51
Greenaway, Eldrick
Mt Saint Michael
3:36.80
4
52
Shearin, Jonathan
Monsignor Farrel
3:38.00
2
53
Smith, Christian
Mt Saint Michael
3:42.30
4
54
Collado, Alexander
St Johns Prepara
3:42.60
4
55
Justic, Tyler
Archbishop Stepi
3:44.00
4
56
Gulino, Justin
Monsignor Farrel
4:02.40
4
--
Dillon, Charles
Fordham Prep
DQ
1
Mens 1600m Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopez, Ricardo
Kellenberg
4:52.30
1
6
2
Morrell, Amani
St Anthony's
4:54.70
1
4
3
Venditti, Joe
Monsignor Farrel
4:55.04
1
3
4
Healy, Aidan
St John The Bapt
4:55.70
1
2
5
Oconnor, Dan
Monsignor Farrel
4:55.90
1
1
6
Hitscherich, Robert
Chaminade
4:58.30
1
7
DiGiacomo, Cole
Monsignor Farrel
5:02.40
1
8
McLoughlin, Brendan
Chaminade
5:03.40
1
9
Hoffman, Steven
Kellenberg
5:03.80
1
10
Sullivan, Scott
Fordham Prep
5:04.00
1
11
Padilla, Merlin
Cardinal Hayes
5:05.30
1
12
Romano, Ronald
Regis
5:06.30
1
13
Kastberg, Robert
John F Kennedy C
5:07.40
1
14
Elmlinger, Peter
Fordham Prep
5:08.00
1
15
Fitzpatrick, Connor
Chaminade
5:08.20
1
16
Dougherty, Matthew
Chaminade
5:09.70
1
17
Kimball, Shane
Monsignor Farrel
5:10.80
1
17
Love, Christopher
Kellenberg
5:10.80
1
19
Santos, Maynard
St Johns Prepara
5:11.60
1
20
Walsh, Brian
Chaminade
5:12.10
1
21
Martinez, Christian
St Peters H S Fo
5:12.50
1
22
Eaton, Matthew
Chaminade
5:14.10
1
23
Daubel, Edward
Chaminade
5:14.40
1
24
Emerson, Christopher
Kellenberg
5:14.50
1
25
Kaufmann, Jonathan
Xavier
5:14.70
1
26
Guachichulca, Harley
Xavier
5:16.00
1
27
Boccia, Dom
St Peters H S Fo
5:17.40
1
28
Holland, Ryan
St Peters H S Fo
5:17.70
1
29
Conklin, Patrick
Chaminade
5:18.60
1
30
Zwolak, Paulk
Archbishop Mollo
5:18.70
1
31
Santos, Nicolas
Fordham Prep
5:18.80
1
32
Chavez, Luis
Fordham Prep
5:19.30
1
33
Phelan, John
Chaminade
5:19.70
1
34
Kain, Patrick
St John The Bapt
5:20.10
1
34
Neilis, Michael
Fordham Prep
5:20.10
1
36
Connelly, Brendan
Kellenberg
5:20.70
1
37
Nelson, Zalen
St Francis Prep
5:21.20
1
38
Walsh, Christopher
Fordham Prep
5:22.30
1
39
Murphy, Andrew
Chaminade
5:22.90
1
40
Baldwin, Christopher
Kellenberg
5:23.30
1
41
Ferreri, Benjamin
Chaminade
5:26.30
1
42
Schretzmayer, Aidan
St Anthony's
5:26.60
1
43
Hines, Brendan
Chaminade
5:26.80
1
44
Wigutow, Ezekiel
St Anthony's
5:27.10
1
45
Berg, Xander
Xavier
5:29.60
1
46
Suarez, Andrew
Kellenberg
5:29.90
1
47
Byrne, Alexander
Kellenberg
5:30.90
1
48
Suarez, Anthony
Kellenberg
5:31.10
1
49
O'Brien, Francis
Kellenberg
5:35.90
1
50
Skelton, Nicholas
St Anthony's
5:36.10
1
51
Moss, Nicholas
Chaminade
5:39.90
1
52
Firoz, Kyle
Chaminade
5:44.30
1
53
McKenna, Thomas
Kellenberg
5:44.60
1
54
Brancale, Alejandro
Monsignor Farrel
5:44.90
1
55
Gardner, Tullis
Monsignor Farrel
5:47.60
1
56
Romano, Mario
Cardinal Hayes
5:55.20
1
57
Kutch, Patrick
St Anthony's
5:55.60
1
58
Davis, William
John F Kennedy C
6:01.70
1
59
Martelli, John
Kellenberg
6:02.80
1
60
Vitarelli, Alexander
Xavier
6:03.20
1
61
McKenna, Timothy
Kellenberg
6:05.70
1
62
Lupetin, Thomas
John F Kennedy C
6:11.70
1
63
Bruno, Matthew
Kellenberg
6:11.90
1
64
Pilato, Giancarlo
St Francis Prep
6:13.90
1
65
Donoghue, Kevin
Kellenberg
6:19.10
1
66
Santos, Benjamin
Cardinal Hayes
6:25.30
1
67
McLoughlin, Declan
Kellenberg
7:03.20
1
68
Byrnes, Kevin
Kellenberg
7:23.50
1
Mens 3200m Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Loumeau, Christopher
Chaminade
10:49.00
1
6
2
Schieda, Nicholas
St Anthony's
11:07.70
1
4
3
Uberti, Marcos
Regis
11:10.80
1
3
4
Kieran, Michael
St Joseph's by t
11:11.00
1
2
5
Alromhein, Morris
St Joseph's by t
11:12.80
1
1
6
Madden, William
St John The Bapt
11:13.30
1
7
Donahue, Aidan
Xavier
11:20.00
1
8
DiLisio, Ryan
Chaminade
12:15.20
1
9
Burgess, Silas
Cardinal Hayes
13:02.60
1
10
Brown, Declan
St John The Bapt
15:56.40
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alao, Oluwatomide
Archbishop Mollo
08.60
nwi
1
6
2
Cox, Chris
St John The Bapt
09.20
nwi
3
3.50
2
Duignan, Colin
Fordham Prep
09.20
nwi
1
3.50
4
Mandaro, Scott
St John The Bapt
09.30
nwi
3
2
5
Rago, Rocco
St Joseph's by t
09.70
nwi
1
1
6
Wesley, Jonathan
Cardinal Hayes
09.90
nwi
3
7
Coffey, Joseph
Fordham Prep
10.00
nwi
1
7
Paul, Robert
St John The Bapt
10.00
nwi
2
9
Dougherty, Cole
Chaminade
10.10
nwi
4
10
Andrews, Gerard
Monsignor Farrel
10.20
nwi
1
10
Stokes, Sean
Xavier
10.20
nwi
2
12
Golle, Matthew
Chaminade
10.30
nwi
4
12
Meyers, Walter
Chaminade
10.30
nwi
3
14
Titus, Joshua
Archbishop Mollo
10.40
nwi
1
14
Coen, Liam
Archbishop Mollo
10.40
nwi
2
16
Cambio, John
St Joseph's by t
10.50
nwi
2
16
Macdonnell, Fergus
Xavier
10.50
nwi
4
16
Staib, Luke
Chaminade
10.50
nwi
5
19
Ortiz, Justin
Fordham Prep
10.60
nwi
3
20
Ferraro, Val
Xavier
10.70
nwi
4
20
Caamal, Mateo
Archbishop Mollo
10.70
nwi
5
20
Donachie, Cameron
Holy Trinity
10.70
nwi
3
23
Rodriguez, Eric
Cardinal Hayes
10.80
nwi
6
24
Jacovetti, Joseph
Chaminade
10.90
nwi
5
24
Jones, Elijah
Cardinal Hayes
10.90
nwi
2
24
Rispoli, Tyler
Archbishop Stepi
10.90
nwi
4
27
Murphy, John
Chaminade
11.10
nwi
5
28
Steidle, Andrew
Kellenberg
11.20
nwi
4
28
Martin, Michael
Fordham Prep
11.20
nwi
5
30
DiOrio, Richard
Monsignor Farrel
11.60
nwi
6
30
Haff, George
Chaminade
11.60
nwi
5
32
Lahiff, Ronan
Iona Preparatory
11.80
nwi
2
33
Barsch, Michael
Chaminade
12.30
nwi
6
34
Randazzo, Angelo
Chaminade
12.50
nwi
6
34
Theodorou, Joseph
Chaminade
12.50
nwi
6
36
Kern, Joseph
Chaminade
13.70
nwi
6
Mens 4x200m Relay Freshmen
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
1:43.20
1
2
Relay Team
St Anthony's
1:45.10
4
3
Relay Team
Monsignor Farrel
1:47.80
1
4
Relay Team
Chaminade
1:48.40
1
5
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
1:48.90
1
6
Relay Team
St Anthony's
1:49.60
2
7
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
1:51.80
1
8
Relay Team
Archbishop Stepi
1:52.60
2
9
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
1:55.60
2
10
Relay Team
Kellenberg
1:55.90
2
10
Relay Team
Kellenberg
1:55.90
3
12
Relay Team
St Anthony's
1:58.90
4
13
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
2:00.80
2
14
Relay Team
Xavier
2:01.50
4
15
Relay Team
Monsignor Mc Cla
2:03.30
3
16
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
2:04.30
4
17
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
2:04.70
2
18
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
2:07.20
3
19
Relay Team
St Anthony's
2:08.80
4
20
Relay Team
Xavier
2:10.50
3
21
Relay Team
Xavier
2:12.70
3
--
Relay Team
Xavier
DQ
1
Mens 4x200m Relay JR. Weight SMJ
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Kellenberg
1:45.70
1
6
2
Relay Team
Mt Saint Michael
1:47.80
1
4
3
Relay Team
St Joseph's by t
1:50.10
2
3
4
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
1:54.50
1
2
5
Relay Team
Regis
1:59.60
2
1
6
Relay Team
St Joseph's by t
2:00.60
2
7
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
2:02.90
1
8
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
2:03.10
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Midget SMJ
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
1:48.40
1
6
2
Relay Team
St Joseph's by t
1:50.60
1
4
3
Relay Team
Regis
1:52.30
1
3
4
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
1:52.60
1
2
5
Relay Team
St Raymonds-Boys
1:57.40
1
1
6
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
1:58.20
1
7
Relay Team
Xavier
2:07.60
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Novice
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
1:40.30
1
6
2
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
1:40.60
1
4
3
Relay Team
Mt Saint Michael
1:41.70
2
3
4
Relay Team
Chaminade
1:42.90
2
2
5
Relay Team
St Anthony's
1:44.50
3
1
6
Relay Team
Kellenberg
1:44.80
1
7
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
1:45.20
2
8
Relay Team
Chaminade
1:45.50
2
9
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
1:45.70
2
10
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
1:46.40
4
11
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
1:46.70
3
12
Relay Team
St Francis Prep
1:46.80
1
13
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
1:47.70
3
14
Relay Team
St Joseph's by t
1:49.30
3
15
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
1:50.00
6
16
Relay Team
Xavier
1:51.90
5
17
Relay Team
Xavier
1:52.20
5
18
Relay Team
John F Kennedy C
1:52.50
5
18
Relay Team
St Anthony's
1:52.50
4
20
Relay Team
Holy Trinity
1:52.80
4
21
Relay Team
St Peters H S Fo
1:53.00
4
22
Relay Team
St Anthony's
1:53.40
4
22
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
1:53.40
3
24
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
1:54.60
6
25
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
1:55.30
5
26
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
1:55.90
4
27
Relay Team
Xavier
1:56.30
6
28
Relay Team
Archbishop Stepi
1:59.10
6
29
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
1:59.50
6
30
Relay Team
Holy Trinity
2:00.80
2
31
Relay Team
Regis
2:01.50
5
32
Relay Team
Xavier
2:04.50
5
33
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
2:10.50
6
--
Relay Team
Xavier
DQ
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Submidget SMJ
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
1:50.80
1
6
2
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
2:02.90
1
4
3
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
2:10.40
1
3
4
Relay Team
Xavier
2:12.50
1
2
Mens 4x200m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Holy Trinity
1:32.20
1
2
Relay Team
Lakeland/Panas
1:32.60
2
3
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
1:33.90
1
4
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
1:34.30
1
5
Relay Team
New Rochelle
1:34.90
2
6
Relay Team
Xavier
1:35.10
1
7
Relay Team
Archbishop Stepi
1:35.50
3
8
Relay Team
St Anthony's
1:35.90
5
9
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
1:36.30
5
10
Relay Team
Monsignor Mc Cla
1:36.90
3
11
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
1:37.10
2
11
Relay Team
Regis
1:37.10
5
13
Relay Team
Harrison
1:37.60
3
14
Relay Team
Monsignor Farrel
1:37.80
4
15
Relay Team
Holy Trinity
1:37.90
2
16
Relay Team
North Rockland
1:38.20
3
17
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
1:38.60
4
18
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
1:38.90
1
19
Relay Team
Xavier
1:39.30
6
19
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
1:39.30
4
21
Relay Team
New Rochelle
1:39.50
4
22
Relay Team
Kellenberg
1:39.70
3
23
Relay Team
Yonkers
1:40.00
5
24
Relay Team
Holy Cross
1:41.00
4
25
Relay Team
St Joseph's by t
1:41.40
4
26
Relay Team
Harrison
1:41.70
6
26
Relay Team
Xavier
1:41.70
2
28
Relay Team
Nanuet
1:42.00
6
29
Relay Team
Kellenberg
1:42.20
6
30
Relay Team
St Peters H S Fo
1:42.40
5
31
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
1:42.50
6
32
Relay Team
Mt Saint Michael
1:43.10
7
33
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
1:44.10
6
34
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
1:44.60
5
35
Relay Team
New Rochelle
1:44.80
7
36
Relay Team
Kellenberg
1:44.90
9
37
Relay Team
St Joseph's by t
1:46.50
8
38
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
1:46.60
7
39
Relay Team
Monsignor Farrel
1:47.20
7
40
Relay Team
Yonkers
1:48.40
8
41
Relay Team
Kellenberg
1:49.00
9
42
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
1:49.30
7
43
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
1:51.50
8
44
Relay Team
Nanuet
1:51.70
8
45
Relay Team
Harrison
1:53.10
9
46
Relay Team
Monsignor Farrel
1:58.50
8
47
Relay Team
Nanuet
2:02.20
9
48
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
2:06.90
9
--
Relay Team
North Rockland
FS
1
--
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
St Joseph's by t
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay Novice
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Chaminade
3:45.50
1
6
2
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
3:47.30
1
4
3
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
3:50.30
1
3
4
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
3:54.10
2
2
5
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
3:58.50
1
1
6
Relay Team
Xavier
3:59.20
1
7
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
4:04.40
1
8
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
4:08.30
2
9
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
4:30.70
2
10
Relay Team
Monsignor Farrel
4:34.80
2
11
Relay Team
Monsignor Farrel
4:55.10
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
New Rochelle
3:29.70
1
2
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
3:34.40
1
3
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
3:36.40
1
4
Relay Team
Chaminade
3:37.50
2
4
Relay Team
New Rochelle
3:37.50
1
6
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
3:38.90
1
7
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
3:40.10
2
8
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
3:40.30
3
9
Relay Team
St Peters H S Fo
3:41.10
3
10
Relay Team
Monsignor Farrel
3:42.50
2
11
Relay Team
Monsignor Mc Cla
3:42.90
4
12
Relay Team
Chaminade
3:44.20
2
13
Relay Team
St Anthony's
3:45.00
4
14
Relay Team
Yonkers
3:48.20
3
15
Relay Team
Monsignor Farrel
3:49.00
4
16
Relay Team
St Joseph's by t
3:49.10
2
17
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
3:49.40
3
18
Relay Team
White Plains
3:50.00
3
19
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
3:50.50
3
20
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
3:52.10
4
21
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
3:52.60
3
22
Relay Team
Kellenberg
3:52.90
3
23
Relay Team
St Joseph's by t
3:54.90
3
24
Relay Team
Byram Hills
4:00.20
4
25
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
4:01.30
4
26
Relay Team
Kellenberg
4:07.60
4
27
Relay Team
Kellenberg
4:08.40
4
28
Relay Team
Nanuet
4:09.80
4
29
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
4:10.30
4
30
Relay Team
St Joseph's by t
4:16.00
4
31
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
4:17.90
4
32
Relay Team
Nanuet
4:40.40
4
Mens 4x800m Relay JR. Weight SMJ
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Xavier
8:59.50
1
6
2
Relay Team
Kellenberg
9:24.90
1
4
3
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
9:29.40
1
3
4
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
9:39.30
1
2
5
Relay Team
Regis
9:40.10
1
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Novice
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Chaminade
9:06.30
1
6
2
Relay Team
Chaminade
9:12.10
1
4
3
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
9:13.30
1
3
4
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
9:25.30
1
2
5
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
9:41.70
1
1
6
Relay Team
St Francis Prep
9:43.80
1
7
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
9:45.10
1
8
Relay Team
Holy Trinity
10:01.10
1
9
Relay Team
Regis
10:30.60
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Chaminade
8:02.30
1
2
Relay Team
St Anthony's
8:04.10
1
3
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
8:09.20
1
4
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
8:10.70
1
5
Relay Team
Lakeland/Panas
8:13.50
1
6
Relay Team
Monsignor Farrel
8:22.50
1
7
Relay Team
Regis
8:23.00
1
8
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
8:23.50
1
9
Relay Team
Chaminade
8:30.20
1
10
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
8:35.00
1
11
Relay Team
St Anthony's
8:35.50
1
12
Relay Team
St Joseph's by t
8:37.60
1
13
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
8:45.90
1
14
Relay Team
Nanuet
9:01.60
1
15
Relay Team
Xavier
9:02.20
1
16
Relay Team
Chaminade
9:04.20
1
17
Relay Team
Harrison
9:07.30
1
18
Relay Team
New Rochelle
9:11.30
1
19
Relay Team
Regis
9:15.40
1
20
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
9:17.10
1
21
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
9:20.50
1
22
Relay Team
Byram Hills
9:23.00
1
23
Relay Team
Xavier
9:23.20
1
24
Relay Team
Nanuet
9:41.80
1
25
Relay Team
Kellenberg
9:49.10
1
26
Relay Team
St Francis Prep
9:50.30
1
27
Relay Team
Nanuet
9:51.00
1
28
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
10:15.50
1
29
Relay Team
Nanuet
10:19.70
1
30
Relay Team
New Rochelle
10:22.40
1
30
Relay Team
Monsignor Mc Cla
10:22.40
1
32
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
10:34.30
1
33
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
10:45.40
1
--
Relay Team
St Joseph's by t
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
DNF
1
Mens 4x1600m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Xavier
19:07.50
1
2
Relay Team
St Anthony's
19:11.20
1
3
Relay Team
Harrison
20:46.10
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Xavier
3:37.40
1
2
Relay Team
Xavier
3:38.10
1
3
Relay Team
Holy Trinity
3:38.70
1
4
Relay Team
St Joseph's by t
3:42.10
1
5
Relay Team
Nanuet
3:47.60
1
6
Relay Team
Yonkers
3:50.20
2
7
Relay Team
Nanuet
3:55.20
2
8
Relay Team
Xavier
3:57.00
2
9
Relay Team
Harrison
3:58.70
2
10
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
4:00.00
2
11
Relay Team
New Rochelle
4:00.40
2
12
Relay Team
Xavier
4:00.90
2
13
Relay Team
Holy Trinity
4:01.70
2
14
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
4:04.00
1
15
Relay Team
Harrison
4:04.20
2
16
Relay Team
Byram Hills
4:06.10
3
17
Relay Team
Nanuet
4:12.00
3
18
Relay Team
New Rochelle
4:12.50
3
19
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
4:12.80
3
20
Relay Team
Nanuet
4:14.60
3
21
Relay Team
Harrison
4:30.60
3
22
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
4:46.10
3
23
Relay Team
Harrison
4:50.10
3
24
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
4:54.30
3
Mens Distance Medley Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
New Rochelle
11:22.60
1
2
Relay Team
St Francis Prep
11:34.20
1
3
Relay Team
St Anthony's
11:35.30
1
4
Relay Team
New Rochelle
11:58.70
1
5
Relay Team
Monsignor Farrel
11:59.60
1
6
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
12:03.00
1
7
Relay Team
Xavier
12:11.00
1
8
Relay Team
Nanuet
12:37.60
1
9
Relay Team
Harrison
12:51.30
1
Mens 4x55m Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
North Rockland
31.90
1
2
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
32.80
1
3
Relay Team
Nanuet
33.90
1
4
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
34.30
1
5
Relay Team
Kellenberg
35.30
1
6
Relay Team
Archbishop Stepi
36.50
2
7
Relay Team
New Rochelle
37.60
2
8
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
38.10
2
--
Relay Team
St Joseph's by t
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put JR. Weight SMJ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sullivan, Ned
Fordham Prep
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
6
2
Orzo, Anthony
Iona Preparatory
25-06.00
(7.77m)
1
4
3
O'Connor, Jack
Iona Preparatory
24-00.50
(7.33m)
1
3
4
Gallagher, William
Regis
18-05.75
(5.63m)
1
2
Mens Shot Put Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edghill, Jaylin
Cardinal Hayes
43-00.25
(13.11m)
1
6
2
Alexander, Terrell
Cardinal Hayes
42-05.00
(12.93m)
1
4
3
Gregory, Rodney
Cardinal Hayes
40-08.50
(12.41m)
1
3
4
Dubois, Chris
St John The Bapt
39-09.50
(12.13m)
1
2
5
Rivera, Ian
Cardinal Hayes
38-07.25
(11.77m)
1
1
6
Trapanese, Peter
St Joseph's by t
38-06.50
(11.75m)
1
7
Caponong, Paolo
Regis
37-03.00
(11.35m)
1
8
Guariglia, Peter
Kellenberg
36-09.50
(11.21m)
1
9
Pelc, Nicholas
Monsignor Mc Cla
36-09.25
(11.21m)
1
10
Raucci, Mike
Monsignor Farrel
36-08.00
(11.18m)
1
11
Mulkeen, Kenneth
Kellenberg
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
12
jakobowski, rob
St Peters H S Fo
36-01.50
(11.01m)
1
13
Shanks, Donovan
Xavier
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
14
Sniffin, David
Regis
35-11.50
(10.96m)
1
15
Hadland, Gabriel
Fordham Prep
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
16
Hot, Elvir
Archbishop Mollo
35-03.75
(10.76m)
1
17
Williams, Reginald
Cardinal Hayes
35-03.50
(10.76m)
1
18
Kaiassas, Ruben-Angelo
Monsignor Mc Cla
35-00.25
(10.67m)
1
19
Gargiso, John
Monsignor Farrel
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
20
Samuel, Daniel
Monsignor Mc Cla
34-02.50
(10.43m)
1
21
White, Qadir
Cardinal Hayes
33-06.25
(10.22m)
1
22
Przywarczak, Adam
Iona Preparatory
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
23
Michael, Andrew
St Francis Prep
33-04.50
(10.17m)
1
24
Stumpf, Ray
St John The Bapt
32-10.50
(10.02m)
1
25
Babalola, Oladimeji
St Anthony's
32-06.75
(9.93m)
1
26
McMahon, Kevin
Xavier
32-03.75
(9.85m)
1
27
Grubelic, Matthew
Iona Preparatory
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
28
Muscatella, Brian
Iona Preparatory
32-01.75
(9.80m)
1
29
DiCarlo, Michael
St John The Bapt
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
30
Turner, Christopher
Kellenberg
31-07.50
(9.64m)
1
31
Ruiz-Gomez, Oliver
Monsignor Farrel
31-06.00
(9.60m)
1
32
Nwalor, Divinewell
St Anthony's
31-01.50
(9.49m)
1
33
McHugh, Kyle
Fordham Prep
30-11.75
(9.44m)
1
34
Russo, Vittorio
Iona Preparatory
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
35
Sacriponte, Andrew
St John The Bapt
30-09.50
(9.39m)
1
36
Giuzio, Nicholas
Monsignor Farrel
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
37
Pierre-Louis, Marc
Kellenberg
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
38
Datwani, Kubair
Xavier
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
39
McMahon, Ryan
Xavier
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
40
Cisneros, Kevin
Monsignor Mc Cla
29-11.25
(9.12m)
1
41
Asselta, Joseph
Monsignor Farrel
29-10.75
(9.11m)
1
42
Yuresko, Danny
Xavier
29-09.25
(9.07m)
1
43
DiMaria, Jonathan
St John The Bapt
29-07.25
(9.02m)
1
44
Dilullo, Daniel
Archbishop Stepi
29-06.50
(9.00m)
1
45
Lee, Patrick
Xavier
29-05.50
(8.98m)
1
45
Kiernan, Jack
Archbishop Mollo
29-05.50
(8.98m)
1
47
Mtarfi, Omar
Xavier
29-03.50
(8.93m)
1
48
Palladino, Matthew
Monsignor Mc Cla
28-08.50
(8.75m)
1
49
Brown, Liam
St John The Bapt
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
50
Carazo, Mark
St Peters H S Fo
28-06.50
(8.70m)
1
51
Hough, Phillip
Fordham Prep
28-05.50
(8.67m)
1
52
Gibbs, Thomas
St Anthony's
28-03.00
(8.61m)
1
53
Anderson, Donavan
Cardinal Hayes
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
54
Rodriguez, Wilfredo
Cardinal Hayes
27-11.50
(8.52m)
1
55
Levano, Stephen
Kellenberg
27-09.50
(8.47m)
1
56
Vivona, Anthony
Regis
27-06.75
(8.40m)
1
57
Ellakis, Mohamed
Monsignor Mc Cla
27-06.25
(8.39m)
1
58
Woods, Jacob
St John The Bapt
27-05.50
(8.37m)
1
59
Tobin, Sean
Regis
27-04.00
(8.33m)
1
60
DeLisio, Salvatore
St Anthony's
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
61
Skorownski, Tomasz
Archbishop Mollo
25-11.50
(7.91m)
1
61
Polak, Josh
Monsignor Mc Cla
25-11.50
(7.91m)
1
63
Camarano, John
Kellenberg
25-07.50
(7.81m)
1
64
DeMasi, Dominick
Kellenberg
25-07.00
(7.80m)
1
65
Bligen, Damir
Cardinal Hayes
25-06.50
(7.79m)
1
66
Rivera, Francisco
Cardinal Hayes
25-03.00
(7.70m)
1
67
Gorman, Connor
Fordham Prep
25-01.50
(7.66m)
1
68
Bosco, Andrew
St Anthony's
24-09.00
(7.54m)
1
69
Carberry, Brendan
Fordham Prep
24-07.25
(7.50m)
1
70
White, James
Regis
24-06.25
(7.47m)
1
71
Piazza, Vincent
St John The Bapt
23-07.25
(7.19m)
1
72
von Kessell, Steven
Regis
23-05.50
(7.15m)
1
73
Ross, Kyle
Iona Preparatory
23-05.00
(7.14m)
1
74
Astudillo, Derrick
Monsignor Mc Cla
23-03.50
(7.10m)
1
75
Bialt, Matthew
St John The Bapt
22-09.50
(6.95m)
1
76
Baez, John
Monsignor Mc Cla
22-03.00
(6.78m)
1
77
Yuresko, Christopher
Xavier
22-00.00
(6.71m)
1
78
Georgiadis, Christian
Holy Trinity
21-07.50
(6.59m)
1
79
Belesi Jr, Frank
St Anthony's
21-01.00
(6.43m)
1
80
Bracer, Nick
Archbishop Stepi
19-08.75
(6.01m)
1
81
Kelly, Joseph
Xavier
18-06.00
(5.64m)
1
82
Mastanduno, Jason
St Anthony's
17-04.00
(5.28m)
1
83
DeLaGuardia, Raul
Iona Preparatory
3-00.00
(0.91m)
1
--
Donnelly, Aidan
Fordham Prep
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Moncrief, Terick
Cardinal Hayes
DQ
(--)
1
--
Pantaleon, Feddy
Cardinal Hayes
DQ
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Favors, Eric
North Rockland
56-11.50
(17.36m)
1
2
Vazquez, Jaelen
Cardinal Hayes
54-01.00
(16.48m)
1
3
Cannistraci, Andrew
Iona Preparatory
52-08.50
(16.07m)
1
4
Devone, Juwan
Cardinal Hayes
49-02.00
(14.99m)
1
5
Johnson, Stanley
North Rockland
48-07.75
(14.83m)
1
6
Weissheier, Robert
Kellenberg
47-07.75
(14.52m)
1
7
Smahaj, Sean
North Rockland
44-10.00
(13.67m)
1
8
Hagan, Frankie
Iona Preparatory
43-11.75
(13.40m)
1
9
Ononiwu, Arinze
Archbishop Mollo
43-11.50
(13.40m)
1
10
Moncrief, Terick
Cardinal Hayes
42-09.50
(13.04m)
1
11
Kelly, Pat
Monsignor Farrel
42-01.75
(12.85m)
1
12
Galford, Mike
Monsignor Farrel
41-00.50
(12.51m)
1
13
Faranda, Tim
Archbishop Stepi
40-08.50
(12.41m)
1
--
Pantaleon, Feddy
Cardinal Hayes
ND
(--)
1
--
Edghill, Jaylin
Cardinal Hayes
ND
(--)
1
--
Geberth, James
North Rockland
ND
(--)
1
--
Zulme, Brian
North Rockland
ND
(--)
1
--
Alexander, Terrell
Cardinal Hayes
ND
(--)
1
--
Tyler, Xavier
Iona Preparatory
ND
(--)
1
--
DeJesus, Lucas
Hendrick Hudson
ND
(--)
1
--
Fameli, Alex
Harrison
ND
(--)
1
--
Ganis, Brian
Harrison
ND
(--)
1
--
Prado, Sebastian
Harrison
ND
(--)
1
--
Caldiero, Vinnie
Monsignor Farrel
ND
(--)
1
--
Gregory, Rodney
Cardinal Hayes
ND
(--)
1
--
Castro, Angel
Harrison
ND
(--)
1
--
Talento, Chris
Monsignor Mc Cla
ND
(--)
1
--
Celestin, Failey
Nanuet
ND
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Cameron
Lakeland/Panas
ND
(--)
1
--
Hirsh, Andrew
Harrison
ND
(--)
1
--
Salem, Elijah
Harrison
ND
(--)
1
--
D'Onofrio, Drew
Byram Hills
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump JR. Weight SMJ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Casper, Brian
Fordham Prep
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
2
Rovere, Anthony
St Joseph's by t
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Mens High Jump Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crescenzo, Kyle
St John The Bapt
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
2
Moreno, Thomas
Archbishop Stepi
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
3
Alvero, AJ
Iona Preparatory
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
4
Brown, Jesse
Archbishop Stepi
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
5
Otunba, Justin
Fordham Prep
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
0.50
5
Morreale, Massimo
Regis
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
0.50
7
Corbert, Nick
St Francis Prep
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Chapey, Derrick
St John The Bapt
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Pozzolano, Joe
Monsignor Farrel
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Licata, Cory
St John The Bapt
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Gyasi, Morris
St Francis Prep
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Samuelson, Tom
Iona Preparatory
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
Crichlow, Devin
Fordham Prep
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
Vesuvio, Frank
Byram Hills
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
Brady, Matthew
Nanuet
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
Silverstone, William
Nanuet
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
Daniels, Jordan
St Joseph's by t
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Wilson-King, Emilio
Yonkers
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
DiBiase, Michael
St Joseph's by t
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Krawetz, Eric
Iona Preparatory
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
--
Shroba, Billy
North Rockland
NH
(--)
1
--
Riley, Marlon
New Rochelle
NH
(--)
1
--
Macina, Grant
Chaminade
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gyasi, Morris
St Francis Prep
18-01.75
(5.53m)
nwi
1
6
2
Richardson, Brandon
St John The Bapt
17-11.50
(5.47m)
nwi
1
4
3
Valensi, Jake
Monsignor Farrel
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
3
4
Tosun, Conner
St John The Bapt
17-04.50
(5.30m)
nwi
1
2
5
Rich, Jude
St John The Bapt
17-04.25
(5.29m)
nwi
1
1
6
Chen, Yves
Archbishop Mollo
17-01.50
(5.22m)
nwi
1
7
Scozzari, Nicholas
St Anthony's
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
8
Seidl, Brian
Holy Trinity
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
9
Pokalsky, Peter
Chaminade
16-11.50
(5.17m)
nwi
1
10
Lysak, Stephen
Regis
16-10.50
(5.14m)
nwi
1
11
Molinelli, Luke
Regis
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
12
Wrede, Jarrett
St John The Bapt
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
13
BaraoWhitfield, TJ
St Francis Prep
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
14
Dougherty, Cole
Chaminade
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
15
LaGrassa, Hunter
Xavier
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
16
Rubano, Chris
Monsignor Farrel
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
17
Reyes, Mark
Chaminade
15-06.25
(4.73m)
nwi
1
18
Vazquez, Joshua
Xavier
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
19
O'Hare, Eamon
Chaminade
14-08.50
(4.48m)
nwi
1
20
Heyden, Paul
Regis
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
21
Pimental Jr, Gregory
St Anthony's
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
22
O'Brien, Timothy
Chaminade
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
23
Murphy, John
Chaminade
13-05.50
(4.10m)
nwi
1
24
Ranallo, Nicholas
Archbishop Mollo
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
25
Kim, Yeon Jun
Regis
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
26
Randazzo, Angelo
Chaminade
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
27
Hartman, Tyler
St Francis Prep
12-09.75
(3.91m)
nwi
1
28
Caamal, Mateo
Archbishop Mollo
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
29
Lashley, Andrew
Chaminade
12-07.50
(3.85m)
nwi
1
30
Chapey, Derrick
St John The Bapt
12-03.00
(3.73m)
nwi
1
31
Arocena, Daniel
Archbishop Mollo
11-11.00
(3.63m)
nwi
1
--
Busuttill, Kevin
Xavier
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ingram, Tyron
Cardinal Hayes
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
2
Lovelace, Jared
Archbishop Mollo
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
3
Jones, Cameron
Holy Trinity
19-07.50
(5.98m)
nwi
1
4
Akapaloo, Jamal
North Rockland
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
5
Perez, Frank
Fordham Prep
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
6
Pappas, Armand
Croton Harmon
18-11.25
(5.77m)
nwi
1
7
Soriano, Francisco
North Rockland
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
1
8
Lendino, Michael
Harrison
18-06.75
(5.66m)
nwi
1
9
Silverstone, William
Nanuet
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
10
Somma, Joseph
St Joseph's by t
18-05.25
(5.62m)
nwi
1
11
Mayer, Aaron
Cardinal Hayes
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
12
LaGravinese, Michael
Byram Hills
18-01.50
(5.52m)
nwi
1
12
Dwyer, Ryan
Nanuet
18-01.50
(5.52m)
nwi
1
14
Diakanwa, Josh
Iona Preparatory
18-00.75
(5.51m)
nwi
1
15
Edwards, Michael
St Joseph's by t
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
16
Adubor, Obehi
Iona Preparatory
17-10.25
(5.44m)
nwi
1
17
Moretti, Ryan
Harrison
17-09.25
(5.42m)
nwi
1
18
Murphy, Michael
Chaminade
17-08.50
(5.40m)
nwi
1
19
Hadiono, Chris
Byram Hills
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
20
Hobbs, Sean
Holy Trinity
17-06.25
(5.34m)
nwi
1
21
Obayi, Ikpechwu
Archbishop Mollo
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
22
Shroba, Billy
North Rockland
17-04.50
(5.30m)
nwi
1
23
Estevez, Justin
Nanuet
17-02.25
(5.24m)
nwi
1
24
Mattison, Jun
Harrison
16-11.25
(5.16m)
nwi
1
24
O'Hare, Daniel
Chaminade
16-11.25
(5.16m)
nwi
1
26
Quinoy, Chris
Hendrick Hudson
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
27
Crozier, Jon
Harrison
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
28
Quinn, Dan
Harrison
16-05.25
(5.01m)
nwi
1
29
Nelson, Nick
Harrison
16-01.25
(4.91m)
nwi
1
30
Stewart, Brasean
Cardinal Hayes
15-11.75
(4.87m)
nwi
1
31
Smith, Nathan
Cardinal Hayes
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
31
Gradescu, Vlad
Kellenberg
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
31
LoDolce, Christian
Harrison
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
34
Sanchez, Justin
Harrison
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
35
Macina, Grant
Chaminade
15-07.25
(4.76m)
nwi
1
36
Santiago, Ian
Harrison
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
37
Barlow, Jake
Croton Harmon
15-01.25
(4.60m)
nwi
1
38
Sanchez, Raymond
Harrison
15-00.75
(4.59m)
nwi
1
39
Mattison, Noah
Harrison
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
40
Quinoy, Devin
Hendrick Hudson
13-09.25
(4.20m)
nwi
1
41
Flores-Lewis, Brandon
Harrison
13-05.25
(4.10m)
nwi
1
--
Alvora, Kevin
Harrison
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vecchio, Anthony
Chaminade
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Choi, David
Harrison
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Alter, Josh
Hendrick Hudson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Merend, Thomas
Hendrick Hudson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pepe, Frank
St John The Bapt
38-08.00
(11.79m)
nwi
1
6
2
Geoghegan, Tom
St Joseph's by t
37-09.25
(11.51m)
nwi
1
4
3
Sinclair, Kyle
St Joseph's by t
37-00.00
(11.28m)
nwi
1
3
4
Rich, Jude
St John The Bapt
36-08.00
(11.18m)
nwi
1
2
5
Licata, Cory
St John The Bapt
35-00.50
(10.68m)
nwi
1
1
6
McGorty, Kyle
Chaminade
35-00.00
(10.67m)
nwi
1
7
Pokalsky, Peter
Chaminade
34-06.50
(10.53m)
nwi
1
8
Molinelli, Luke
Regis
34-05.00
(10.49m)
nwi
1
9
Lee, Aidan
Fordham Prep
34-00.25
(10.37m)
nwi
1
10
Seidl, Brian
Holy Trinity
33-07.00
(10.24m)
nwi
1
11
Reyes, Mark
Chaminade
33-05.50
(10.20m)
nwi
1
12
O'Hare, Eamon
Chaminade
31-09.50
(9.69m)
nwi
1
13
Yogumyan, Michael
Archbishop Mollo
31-01.00
(9.47m)
nwi
1
14
Ranallo, Nicholas
Archbishop Mollo
30-06.25
(9.30m)
nwi
1
15
Batista, Christopher
Fordham Prep
29-08.50
(9.06m)
nwi
1
16
Tunney, Dylan
Fordham Prep
29-05.50
(8.98m)
nwi
1
17
Cebeci, Kaan
Fordham Prep
28-11.50
(8.83m)
nwi
1
18
O'Keeffe, Geffrey
Fordham Prep
28-08.00
(8.74m)
nwi
1
19
O'Brien, Timothy
Chaminade
28-01.00
(8.56m)
nwi
1
20
Ring, Matthew
Fordham Prep
27-07.25
(8.41m)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Michael
St John The Bapt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vigilante, Joe
Monsignor Farrel
11-07.00
(3.53m)
1
6
2
Best, Charlie
Iona Preparatory
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
3
Vigilante, Pete
Monsignor Farrel
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2.50
3
Berrio, Cristian
Archbishop Mollo
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2.50
5
Crispi, Charles
Monsignor Farrel
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
1
6
Yogumyan, Michael
Archbishop Mollo
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
7
Iorio, Justin
Iona Preparatory
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
Ammirati, James
Monsignor Farrel
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
Kersting, Brendon
Fordham Prep
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
9
Concepcion, Jason
Archbishop Stepi
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
11
Duignan, Colin
Fordham Prep
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
11
Miller, Daniel
Iona Preparatory
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
13
Petersen, Bryan
St Anthony's
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
13
Gjelaj, Christian
Fordham Prep
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
15
Annink, Lucas
Archbishop Mollo
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
15
Ortiz, Justin
Fordham Prep
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
15
Healy, Keith
Fordham Prep
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
15
Shortall, Jonah
Fordham Prep
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
19
Frawley, Brendan
Fordham Prep
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
19
Platania, Philip
St Anthony's
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
19
Tunney, Dylan
Fordham Prep
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
22
Billie, Ryan
Iona Preparatory
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
22
Berrin, Liam
St John The Bapt
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
22
Adewale, Adeyele
Archbishop Mollo
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
22
Cohen, Michael
Fordham Prep
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
22
Ring, Matthew
Fordham Prep
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
22
Neilis, Michael
Fordham Prep
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
22
Tesler, Joseph
Iona Preparatory
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
29
Catalano, Joeseph
Iona Preparatory
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
29
Cruz, Dylan
Iona Preparatory
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
29
Batista, Christopher
Fordham Prep
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Faur, Sebastian
Archbishop Mollo
NH
(--)
1
--
McGorty, Kyle
Chaminade
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herrera-Murphy, Ryan
Iona Preparatory
15-06.00
(4.72m)
1
2
Fay, Matt
Iona Preparatory
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
3
Ackerman, Liam
St Anthony's
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3
Bomba, Daniel
Iona Preparatory
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
Frawley, Dillon
Fordham Prep
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
5
Caridad, Pat
Monsignor Farrel
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
DiBiase, Michael
St Joseph's by t
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
Sanawong, Jeff
Nanuet
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
9
Dugre, Pat
St John The Bapt
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Simons, Patrick
Chaminade
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Crozier, Jon
Harrison
NH
(--)
1
--
Witte, Jack
Harrison
NH
(--)
1
--
Ammirati, Luke
Monsignor Farrel
NH
(--)
1
--
Schepis, Rob
North Rockland
NH
(--)
1
--
Lynch, Tom
Archbishop Mollo
NH
(--)
1
--
Iorio, August
Iona Preparatory
NH
(--)
1
--
Zakharov, George
Croton Harmon
NH
(--)
1
--
Marra, Max
Iona Preparatory
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Kenneth
Hendrick Hudson
NH
(--)
1
--
Walsh, Kaelan
Fordham Prep
NH
(--)
1
--
Hinchey, Christopher
New Rochelle
NH
(--)
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
1:52.90
1
2
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
1:53.10
2
3
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Aca
1:53.80
1
4
Relay Team
St Francis Prep
1:55.90
2
5
Relay Team
Yonkers
1:56.70
2
6
Relay Team
Ursuline School
1:57.10
1
7
Relay Team
Holy Trinity
1:57.50
1
8
Relay Team
Harrison
1:58.30
3
9
Relay Team
Nanuet
1:58.80
3
10
Relay Team
Somers
1:59.10
2
11
Relay Team
Notre Dame Acade
2:03.30
4
12
Relay Team
Ursuline School
2:04.30
2
13
Relay Team
Pearl River
2:04.40
3
14
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
2:05.60
4
15
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Aca
2:05.70
5
16
Relay Team
Ursuline School
2:07.60
5
17
Relay Team
Monsignor Mc Cla
2:07.70
6
17
Relay Team
Ursuline School
2:07.70
4
19
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
2:07.80
5
20
Relay Team
Croton Harmon
2:09.30
8
21
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
2:10.30
6
22
Relay Team
Yonkers
2:11.40
3
23
Relay Team
St Francis Prep
2:11.50
4
24
Relay Team
Notre Dame Acade
2:12.60
6
25
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Aca
2:13.50
3
26
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
2:13.70
4
27
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
2:14.50
7
28
Relay Team
Ursuline School
2:14.80
5
29
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
2:16.90
6
30
Relay Team
Holy Trinity
2:19.70
5
31
Relay Team
Nanuet
2:19.90
6
32
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Aca
2:22.00
6
33
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
2:23.40
7
34
Relay Team
John F Kennedy C
2:24.00
1
35
Relay Team
Nanuet
2:24.70
5
36
Relay Team
Notre Dame Acade
2:25.40
8
37
Relay Team
Holy Trinity
2:36.20
7
38
Relay Team
Notre Dame Acade
2:44.30
7
--
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
DQ
8
--
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
DQ
4
--
Relay Team
Holy Trinity
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
DQ
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pearl River
4:25.50
2
2
Relay Team
White Plains
4:27.60
2
3
Relay Team
Somers
4:29.60
2
4
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
4:30.60
2
5
Relay Team
Ursuline School
4:34.70
2
6
Relay Team
Ursuline School
4:36.40
1
7
Relay Team
Yonkers
4:37.00
1
8
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
4:37.30
1
9
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
4:45.70
1
10
Relay Team
Notre Dame Acade
4:49.80
2
11
Relay Team
John F Kennedy C
4:50.10
1
12
Relay Team
Byram Hills
4:56.30
1
13
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
4:56.80
1
14
Relay Team
Ursuline School
4:59.30
1
15
Relay Team
Ursuline School
5:00.90
1
16
Relay Team
Ursuline School
5:02.80
1
17
Relay Team
Notre Dame Acade
5:07.70
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Notre Dame Acade
9:43.30
1
2
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
9:58.10
1
3
Relay Team
Pearl River
10:16.60
1
4
Relay Team
Harrison
10:23.00
1
5
Relay Team
Somers
10:23.40
1
6
Relay Team
St Francis Prep
10:32.90
1
7
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
10:36.10
1
8
Relay Team
Pearl River
10:38.40
1
9
Relay Team
Notre Dame Acade
10:41.90
1
10
Relay Team
Ursuline School
10:48.30
1
11
Relay Team
Nanuet
10:58.60
1
12
Relay Team
Ursuline School
11:18.10
1
13
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Aca
11:20.90
1
14
Relay Team
Holy Trinity
11:30.80
1
15
Relay Team
St Francis Prep
11:35.70
1
16
Relay Team
Ursuline School
11:59.70
1
17
Relay Team
Notre Dame Acade
12:10.30
1
18
Relay Team
Somers
12:13.70
1
19
Relay Team
St Francis Prep
12:29.30
1
20
Relay Team
Monsignor Mc Cla
12:43.70
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
4:30.80
1
2
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Aca
4:31.50
1
3
Relay Team
Holy Trinity
4:31.80
1
4
Relay Team
Byram Hills
4:37.10
2
5
Relay Team
Nanuet
4:43.00
2
6
Relay Team
Ursuline School
4:44.70
1
7
Relay Team
Somers
4:44.90
2
8
Relay Team
Yonkers
4:47.50
3
9
Relay Team
Holy Trinity
4:50.00
1
10
Relay Team
Harrison
4:51.60
2
11
Relay Team
Pearl River
4:52.40
2
12
Relay Team
Ursuline School
4:53.90
3
13
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
4:55.90
2
14
Relay Team
John F Kennedy C
4:56.00
2
15
Relay Team
Ursuline School
5:00.30
3
16
Relay Team
Holy Trinity
5:14.90
2
17
Relay Team
Harrison
5:20.20
3
18
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
5:27.90
3
19
Relay Team
Holy Trinity
5:42.30
3
20
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
5:58.80
3
21
Relay Team
Holy Trinity
6:32.40
3
Womens Distance Medley Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Ursuline School
12:26.50
1
2
Relay Team
Notre Dame Acade
12:41.70
1
3
Relay Team
Pearl River
13:21.70
1
4
Relay Team
Somers
13:30.00
1
5
Relay Team
Notre Dame Acade
13:43.50
1
6
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
14:03.40
1
7
Relay Team
Harrison
14:07.90
1
8
Relay Team
Nanuet
14:26.70
1
9
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Aca
14:45.20
1
10
Relay Team
Harrison
14:50.40
1
--
Relay Team
Somers
DQ
1
Womens 4x55m Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
38.60
1
2
Relay Team
Nanuet
40.50
1
3
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
41.70
1
4
Relay Team
Harrison
41.90
1
5
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
43.20
1
6
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
44.40
1
--
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Holy Trinity
DNF
2
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Insingo, Kristina
Holy Trinity
43-10.00
(13.36m)
1
2
Groton, Margaret
Somers
35-11.75
(10.97m)
1
3
Mallen, Mariana
Holy Trinity
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
4
D'Arcy, Shaunna
Archbishop Mollo
28-11.50
(8.83m)
1
5
Resnik, Emily
Byram Hills
28-09.50
(8.78m)
1
6
Diniz, Bianca
Harrison
27-11.25
(8.52m)
1
7
Ramirez, Victoria
Monsignor Mc Cla
27-06.50
(8.39m)
1
8
Okonkwo, Ngozi
Ursuline School
27-03.00
(8.31m)
1
9
Lucas, Troi
Archbishop Mollo
26-10.50
(8.19m)
1
10
George, Saumya
Nanuet
26-04.00
(8.03m)
1
11
Biondo, Angelina
Monsignor Mc Cla
24-05.75
(7.46m)
1
12
Ward, Laura
Hendrick Hudson
24-03.50
(7.40m)
1
13
McNulty, Sarah
Ursuline School
24-03.00
(7.39m)
1
14
Lenz, Alexandra
Hendrick Hudson
24-02.50
(7.38m)
1
15
Gillespie, Lynsey
Hendrick Hudson
24-00.00
(7.32m)
1
16
Morocho, Daisy
Pearl River
23-00.00
(7.01m)
1
17
Murphy, Caroline
Sacred Heart Aca
22-02.25
(6.76m)
1
18
Parisi, Audra
Ursuline School
21-11.00
(6.68m)
1
19
Macci, Jessica
Hendrick Hudson
21-10.50
(6.67m)
1
20
Germain, Brittany
Archbishop Mollo
20-04.00
(6.20m)
1
21
Tapia, Lorraine
Nanuet
20-03.25
(6.18m)
1
22
Ifthikar, Fathima
Nanuet
19-06.75
(5.96m)
1
23
Martini, Katie
Nanuet
19-04.50
(5.91m)
1
24
Wayne, Victoria
Nanuet
19-02.00
(5.84m)
1
25
Mandelkow, Stephanie
Hendrick Hudson
19-01.25
(5.82m)
1
26
Cleary, Kathryn
Holy Trinity
19-00.50
(5.80m)
1
27
Gerstner, Jasmine
Ursuline School
18-07.00
(5.66m)
1
28
Mazariego, Raquel
Nanuet
18-00.50
(5.50m)
1
29
Perpepaj, Drane
John F Kennedy C
15-07.25
(4.76m)
1
30
Foran, Christine
John F Kennedy C
15-07.00
(4.75m)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Odenigbo, Kene
Ursuline School
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
Worledge, Theodora
Hendrick Hudson
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
Tetro, Samantha
Hendrick Hudson
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
Peerman, Zoe
Ursuline School
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
4
Niebrzydowski, Alicia
Hendrick Hudson
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
4
Pollock, Kayla
St John The Bapt
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
4
Dulovic, Kristen
St John The Bapt
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
O'Connor, Hannah
Sacred Heart Aca
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
Dulovic, Stephanie
St John The Bapt
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
May, Taylor
Somers
NH
(--)
1
--
Savage, Kelly
Sacred Heart Aca
NH
(--)
1
--
Shelly, Eleanor
Hendrick Hudson
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dulovic, Kristen
St John The Bapt
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
2
Kokasko, Deirdre
John F Kennedy C
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
3
Mayers, Sam
Byram Hills
14-06.50
(4.43m)
nwi
1
4
Odenigbo, Kene
Ursuline School
14-01.50
(4.31m)
nwi
1
5
Larocca, Izzy
Somers
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
6
Webster, Chrislyn
Yonkers
13-10.50
(4.23m)
nwi
1
7
Lavan, Kaitlyn
Pearl River
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
8
Murabito, Katherine
Harrison
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
9
Tradito, Maria
Somers
13-08.25
(4.17m)
nwi
1
10
Sarmiento, Lea
Harrison
13-06.50
(4.13m)
nwi
1
11
Grillo, Natalya
Harrison
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
12
Fitzgerald, Ryann
Harrison
13-04.25
(4.07m)
nwi
1
13
Pollock, Marisa
St John The Bapt
13-00.50
(3.98m)
nwi
1
14
Angulo, Cameron
John F Kennedy C
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
14
Veltri, Nicole
Somers
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
14
Ulysse, Annabella
Archbishop Mollo
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
17
Niebrzydowski, Alicia
Hendrick Hudson
12-08.50
(3.87m)
nwi
1
18
Pein, Romy
Harrison
12-05.50
(3.80m)
nwi
1
19
Peerman, Zoe
Ursuline School
12-04.00
(3.76m)
nwi
1
20
Clancy, Bridget
Nanuet
12-02.50
(3.72m)
nwi
1
21
Toomey, Alexis
Holy Trinity
12-00.50
(3.67m)
nwi
1
22
McCoy, Corinne
Archbishop Mollo
11-09.00
(3.58m)
nwi
1
23
Neira, Michelle
Archbishop Mollo
11-08.50
(3.57m)
nwi
1
24
Santiago, Kelly
Archbishop Mollo
11-08.00
(3.56m)
nwi
1
24
David, Shannon
Archbishop Mollo
11-08.00
(3.56m)
nwi
1
26
Wenzel, Lauren
Hendrick Hudson
10-07.50
(3.24m)
nwi
1
27
Bradley, Paije
Holy Trinity
10-05.00
(3.18m)
nwi
1
28
Martinez, Isabel
Hendrick Hudson
10-01.50
(3.09m)
nwi
1
--
Conklin, Jessica
Hendrick Hudson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carey, Mikaela
Nanuet
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
1
Herrera-Murphy, Alex
Ursuline School
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
3
Murray, Jasmin
Hendrick Hudson
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
Taylor, Christina
Ursuline School
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
Wenzel, Lauren
Hendrick Hudson
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#chsaa
#junior
#weight
#novice
3 shares:
CHSAA Junior Weight and Novice
,
Archbishop Molloy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Briarwood, New York
,
Archbishop Stepinac High School Track & Field and Cross Country - White Plains, New York
,
ArmoryTrack.org
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Kellenberg Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Uniondale, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2015
33
16
2014
23
16
2013
2
19
2012
6
11
2011
2
5
2010
3
6
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#chsaa
#junior
#weight
#novice
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!